RITUALS The Ritual of Ayurveda Sweet Almond & Indian Rose Shower Oil 200ml

Rituals Ayurveda Ultra Nourishing Shower Oil 200ml

RITUALS The Ritual of Ayurveda Sweet Almond & Indian Rose Shower Oil 200ml

Cheapest Total Price
2 days
£7.63
Delivery from £3.95

Rituals Ayurveda Ultra Nourishing Shower Oil 200ml

Unknown
£10.90
Delivery from £2.95

Rituals Ayurveda Ultra Nourishing Shower Oil - 200 ml

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£15.77
Free Delivery

Rituals The Ritual Of Ayurveda Nurturing Shower Oil 200ml

3-4 days
£16.78
Delivery from £2.99

Similar products

Rituals The Ritual of Ayurveda Sweet Almond & Indian Rose Shower Oil 200ml
£11.90
Go to shop
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Rituals The Ritual Of Ayurveda Small Gift Set
£27.90
Go to shop
sephora.co.uk
Free Delivery
RITUALS The Ritual of Ayurveda Sweet Almond & Indian Rose Shower Oil 200ml

Cheapest offer

A multi-action formula by Rituals. The Ritual of Ayurveda - Sweet Almond & Indian Rose Shower Oil gently cleanses the skin while nourishing it with a hydrating blend of almond oil, vitamin E and fatty acids. Sumptuously silky, the oil glides across the skin to release a sweet aroma of Indian rose, transporting the senses to a lush botanical garden. Meanwhile, a triple omega complex lends moisture, leaving the skin touchably soft and supple post-use.
£7.63
2 days
Lookfantastic.com (UK)