Rituals The Ritual Of Jing Relaxing Body Scrub 300g

Rituals Jing Relaxing Body Scrub 300 g

Rituals The Ritual Of Jing Relaxing Body Scrub 300g

Cheapest Price
3-5 days
£15.90
Delivery from £3.99

Rituals - Rituals of Jing Body Scrub (300g)

Unknown
£17.99

Rituals Jing Relaxing Body Scrub 300g

Unknown
£20.61
Delivery from £2.95
Rituals The Ritual Of Jing Relaxing Body Scrub 300g

Cheapest offer

Rituals The Ritual Of Jing Relaxing Body Scrub gently exfoliates and nourishes the skin, leaving it silky smooth and refreshed. Enriched with lotus flower and jujube, it soothes both body and mind, creating a calming, spa-like experience. Perfect for unwinding, this luxurious scrub transforms your skincare routine into a moment of pure relaxation.
£15.90
3-5 days
cosmetify.com

Similar products

RITUALS Scented Candle from The Ritual of Jing, 290 gr - with Sacred Lotus & Jujube - Relaxing & Calming Properties
£44.48
148.27 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.90
RITUALS The Ritual of Jing Foaming Shower Gel 200ml - With Holy Lotus, Jujube & Chinese Mint - Relaxing & Soothing Properties
£19.55
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
RITUALS Reed Diffuser 1x Refill The Ritual of Jing - Refills Twice - Fragrance Sticks with Jujube and Lotus Flower - Relaxing Home Fragrance - 1x 500ml
£95.41
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
RITUALS The Ritual of Jing Reed Diffuser Sticks Value Pack 2 x 250ml - With Sacred Lotus & Jujube - Relaxing and Calming Properties
£139.95
69.98 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
RITUALS Gift Set The Ritual of Jing Small - Bath and Body Care Products Enriched with Lotus Flower and Jujube - Gift Box with Calming and Caring Properties
£27.90
6.98 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery