Rituals The Ritual of Ayurveda Hair & Body Mist 50ml

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£20.90
Delivery from £2.95

Rituals The Ritual of Ayurveda Mist 50 ml - 50 ml

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£24.88
Free Delivery

Rituals - The Rituals of Ayurveda Hair & Body Mist

1-2 days
£26.47
Free Delivery

Rituals The Ritual Of Ayurveda Body Mist 50ml

3-4 days
£26.47
Free Delivery

RITUALS The Ritual of Ayurveda Hair & Body Mist 50 ml

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.19
Free Delivery

Similar products

RITUALS Face Skin Care THE RITUAL OF NAMASTE - Active Firming Day Cream Firming Day Cream
£29.34
Go to shop
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
RITUALS Face Skin Care THE RITUAL OF NAMASTE Firming Night Cream
£27.29
Go to shop
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
RITUALS The Ritual of Namaste THE RITUAL OF NAMASTE Ageless Firming Night Cream Firming Night Cream
£26.46
Go to shop
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
RITUALS The Ritual of Jing Lotus Flower & Jujube Bath & Body Small Gift Set (Worth £32.60)
Free Delivery
RITUALS Face Skin Care THE RITUAL OF NAMASTE Active Firming Night Cream Refill
£26.39
Go to shop
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
Rituals The Ritual of Ayurveda Hair & Body Mist 50ml

Cheapest offer

Restore your energy from head to toe with this hair and body mist from The Ritual of Ayurveda. Infused with the soothing properties of Indian rose and sweet almond oil, this alcohol-free formula is perfect for sensitive skin. With 90% naturally sourced ingredients, this mist is thoughtfully crafted to nourish and enhance your skin for a truly balanced experience. Ingredients: Aqua/Water, PEG-40 Hydrogenated Castor Oil, Trideceth-9, Parfum/Fragrance, Sodium Benzoate, Propylene Glycol, Potassium Sorbate, Rosa Damascena Flower Water, Prunus Amygdalus Dulcis Seed Extract, Glycerin, Sorbic Acid, Citric Acid, Alpha-Isomethyl Ionone, Benzyl Alcohol, Benzyl Benzoate, Benzyl Cinnamate, Cinnamyl Alcohol, Citral, Citronellol, Coumarin, Geraniol, Hexyl Cinnamal, Limonene, Linalool.
£20.90
Unknown
gorgeousshop.com (UK)