Rituals The Ritual of Ayurveda Recovery Hand Balm 70 ml

Cheapest Total Price
2-6 working days
£9.90
Delivery from £3.99

Rituals The Ritual Of Ayurveda Recovery Hand Balm 70ml

9-11 days
£11.00
Delivery from £6.00

Rituals The Ritual Of Ayurveda Hand Balm 70Ml

2 to 3 day delivery
£12.90
Delivery from £3.95

Rituals The Ritual Of Ayurveda Hand Balm 70 ml

2-7 days delivery
£14.99
Delivery from £4.95

Hand Balm from The Ritual of Ayurveda, 70 ml - With Indian Rose & Sweet Almond Oil - Soothing & Nourishing Properties

10-15 days
£23.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

RITUALS Face Skin Care THE RITUAL OF NAMASTE - Active Firming Day Cream Firming Day Cream
£29.34
Go to shop
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
RITUALS Face Skin Care THE RITUAL OF NAMASTE Firming Night Cream
£27.29
Go to shop
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
RITUALS The Ritual of Namaste THE RITUAL OF NAMASTE Ageless Firming Night Cream Firming Night Cream
£26.46
Go to shop
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
RITUALS The Ritual of Jing Lotus Flower & Jujube Bath & Body Small Gift Set (Worth £32.60)
Free Delivery
RITUALS Face Skin Care THE RITUAL OF NAMASTE Active Firming Night Cream Refill
£26.39
Go to shop
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
Rituals The Ritual of Ayurveda Recovery Hand Balm 70 ml

Cheapest offer

Health and Beauty Creams Rituals The Ritual of Ayurveda Recovery Hand Balm 70 ml This luxurious hand balm has been specially developed to soften and moisturize dry hands. Enriched with softening sweet almond oil and relaxing Indian rose, your hands will feel nourished and silky. Added microbiome-friendly active ingredients strengthen the skin barrier and keep skin balanced and healthy. The rich, luxurious hand balm absorbs easily into the skin, so you can easily use it at any time of the day. This hand balm for dry hands with 97% ingredients of natural origin is carefully selected to benefit your skin optimally. The remaining 3% are clean, conscious, lab-made ingredients that support the integrity and safety of our formulations. How to use: Carefully massage your hands and cuticles every day with the balm to hydrate and nourish them.
£9.90
2-6 working days
carethy.co.uk