Rituals The Ritual Of Ayurveda Rejuvenating Body Scrub 300g

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£14.05
Delivery from £2.95

Rituals The Ritual of Ayurveda Rejuvenating Pink Salt Scrub (300g)

2-3 working days
£15.99
Delivery from £2.99

Rituals The Ritual Of Ayurveda Body Scrub 300g

3-4 days
£15.99
Delivery from £3.99

Rituals The Ritual of Ayurveda Rejuvenating Pink Salt Scrub (300g)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
Free Delivery

Rituals The Ritual Of Ayurveda Rejuvenating Body Scrub 300 g - 300 g

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£22.92
Free Delivery

Rituals - The Ritual Of Ayurveda Rejuvenating Body Scrub - Punjabi Pink Salt & S

Will usually delivered within 17 - 33 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.00
Free Delivery

The Ritual Of Ayurveda Rejuvenating Body Scrub - Punjabi Pink Salt & Sweet Almond 300g/10.5oz

1-2 days
£24.38
Free Delivery

Similar products

RITUALS The Ritual of Namaste THE RITUAL OF NAMASTE Ageless Firming Night Cream Firming Night Cream
£26.50
Go to shop
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
RITUALS Face Skin Care THE RITUAL OF NAMASTE - Active Firming Day Cream Firming Day Cream
£29.38
Go to shop
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
RITUALS Face Skin Care THE RITUAL OF NAMASTE Active Firming Night Cream Refill
£26.43
Go to shop
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
RITUALS The Ritual of Jing Lotus Flower & Jujube Bath & Body Small Gift Set (Worth £32.60)
Free Delivery
RITUALS The Ritual of Namaste THE RITUAL OF NAMASTE Anti-Ageing Night Cream
£25.42
Go to shop
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
Rituals The Ritual Of Ayurveda Rejuvenating Body Scrub 300g

Cheapest offer

Experience total rejuvenation with this 94% natural-origin body scrub, crafted with a luxurious blend of rich oils and authentic Punjabi pink salt. Sourced from Punjab, this mineral-rich rock salt is known for its purifying properties, helping to restore inner balance and vitality. Finely ground sweet almond shell particles gently exfoliate, sweeping away dead skin cells to reveal skin that feels softer, smoother, and deeply nourished. The scrub leaves behind a delicate, nourishing layer of Ayurvedic oils, including sweet almond and coconut oils, rich in vitamin E to protect your skin, and moringa oil to enhance your natural glow. Rooted in Ayurvedic tradition, exfoliation is a powerful way to cleanse the body and boost energy flow. Ingredients: Sodium Chloride, Maris Sal/Sea Salt, Ethylhexyl Stearate, Isopropyl Myristate, Carthamus Tinctorius (Safflower) Seed Oil, Parfum/Fragrance, Prunus Amygdalus Dulcis (Sweet Almond) Oil, Persea Gratissima (Avocado) Oil, Macadamia Integrifolia Seed
£14.05
Unknown
gorgeousshop.com (UK)