Rituals Sakura Trial Set 245ml

Rituals The Ritual of Sakura Bath & Body Trial Set

Used Offers from £19.50

Rituals Sakura Trial Set 245ml

Cheapest Price
3-5 days
£17.95
Delivery from £3.50

Rituals The Ritual of Sakura Bath & Body Trial Set

2 days
£20.90
Delivery from £3.95

Rituals Sakura Set Set - 245 ml

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£21.86
Free Delivery

Rituals The Ritual of Sakura Trial Set - Shower Gel, Body Cream & Body Scrub NEW

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.50
Free Delivery

Product information

At a glance

• Indulgent three-piece beauty set for luxury self-care.
• Infused with Cherry Blossom and Rice Milk for nourishment.
• Elegant gift-ready presentation and transportable design.

Similar products

RITUALS Face Skin Care THE RITUAL OF NAMASTE - Active Firming Day Cream Firming Day Cream
£29.35
Go to shop
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
RITUALS Face Skin Care THE RITUAL OF NAMASTE Active Firming Night Cream Refill
£26.40
Go to shop
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
RITUALS Face Skin Care THE RITUAL OF NAMASTE Firming Night Cream
£27.30
Go to shop
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
RITUALS The Ritual of Jing Lotus Flower & Jujube Bath & Body Small Gift Set (Worth £32.60)
Free Delivery
RITUALS The Ritual of Namaste THE RITUAL OF NAMASTE Ageless Firming Night Cream Firming Night Cream
£26.47
Go to shop
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
Rituals Sakura Trial Set 245ml

Cheapest offer

Rituals Sakura Trial Set is a mini body-care ritual to try the rice milk and cherry blossom scent in one easy routine. It includes a foaming shower gel for cleansing, a sugar body polish to buff away dullness, and a body cream to moisturise afterwards. Great if you want a complete wash, polish and moisturise step-by-step.
£17.95
3-5 days
cosmetify.com