Rituals Sakura Mist - 50 ml

Rituals The Ritual of Sakura Hair and Body Mist 50ml

Used Offers from

Rituals Sakura Mist - 50 ml

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£22.27
Free Delivery

Rituals Sakura Hair & Body Mist 50ml

3-4 days
£23.69
Delivery from £2.99

RITUALS Hair & Body Mist The Ritual of Sakura - with Cherry Blossom - Balancing Fragrance - 50 ml

In stock
£27.65
55.3 GBP/100.0 g
Free Delivery

Ritulas - The Ritual of Sakura hair and body mist (50ml)

2-3 days
£38.93
Free Delivery

RITUALS Hair & Body Mist The Ritual of Sakura - with Cherry Blossom - Balancing Fragrance - 50 ml

In stock
£42.36
Delivery from £6.99

Similar products

RITUALS Face Skin Care THE RITUAL OF NAMASTE - Active Firming Day Cream Firming Day Cream
£29.35
Go to shop
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
RITUALS Face Skin Care THE RITUAL OF NAMASTE Active Firming Night Cream Refill
£26.40
Go to shop
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
RITUALS Face Skin Care THE RITUAL OF NAMASTE Firming Night Cream
£27.30
Go to shop
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
RITUALS The Ritual of Jing Lotus Flower & Jujube Bath & Body Small Gift Set (Worth £32.60)
Free Delivery
RITUALS The Ritual of Namaste THE RITUAL OF NAMASTE Ageless Firming Night Cream Firming Night Cream
£26.47
Go to shop
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
Rituals Sakura Mist - 50 ml

Cheapest offer

A light finishing touch for your daily ritual, Rituals Sakura Hair & Body Mist is a fragranced mist for hair, skin and textiles. In a 50ml size, it brings a refined scent to your self-care routine without the feel of alcohol. The alcohol-free formula suits sensitive skin and all hair types. Scented with cherry blossom and rice milk, it leaves a delicate floral trail each time it’s used. Key features Hair and body mist 50ml Alcohol-free formula Suitable for textiles Suitable for sensitive skin Suitable for all hair types Scented with cherry blossom and rice milk
£22.27
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com