Riva Home Eclipse Blackout Roller Blind, Polyester, Denim, 60" x 64" (153 x 162cm)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£17.50
Free Delivery

Riva Home Twilight Thermal Blackout Roller Blind

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.50
Free Delivery

Riva Home Twilight Blackout Blinds - Blue - Size 153 cm x 162 cm

Cheapest Price
3-5 days
£17.50
Delivery from £2.99

Riva Home Twilight Thermal 3-Pass Blackout Roller Blind

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£17.50
Delivery from £6.00
Riva Home Eclipse Blackout Roller Blind, Polyester, Denim, 60" x 64" (153 x 162cm)

Cheapest offer

Plain surface texture in a variety of modern colours. Made with 3-pass blackout lining to ensure you get the best sleep possible. Made of 100% polyester these blinds are hard-wearing and don't stain easily. Includes fixing brackets, screws, wall plugs and easy to follow instructions. Adjustable beaded chain pull cord with built-in child safety device. Adaptable design to fit the trickiest of window areas. Can be fitted above or inside a window recess.
£17.50
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Riva Home Twilight Thermal Blackout Roller Blind Pink 153cm - Size: 153 x 162cm - Wilko
£13.00
Compare 3 prices
secretsales.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.99
Riva Home Eclipse Blackout Roller Blind, Polyester, Natural, 61 x 162cm
£22.20
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Riva Home Eclipse Blackout Eyelet Curtains, Polyester, Denim, 66 x 90 (168 x 229 cm)
£50.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Riva Home Twilight Thermal Blackout Roller Blind
£14.75
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery