Riva Paoletti 100% Finest White Duck Feather Cushion Inner Pad, 45 x 45cm, Cotton, Ivory

Cheapest Price
In stock
£11.00
Delivery from £2.95

Riva Home Duck Feather 43 x 43 cm Cushion Filler White

2-5 working days
£12.00

Riva Home Duck Feather Cushion Inner Pad Duck Feathers White 45 x 45cm, White

3 to 5 days
£13.99
Delivery from £3.95

Riva Paoletti 100% Finest White Duck Feather Cushion Inner Pad, 45 x 45cm, Cotton, Ivory

Cheapest offer

Update your cushions with the riva luxury duck feather cushion pads, fully filled to make your cushions plush and soft Filled with the finest 100% washed plush duck feathers, carefully made to ensure the stalks of the feathers are not sharp Encased in a 100% soft cotton ivory cover with double stitching to prevent any feathers from falling out Suitable for square cushion covers measuring 43 x 43cm and 45 x 45cm Spot clean only. Machine washing not recommended. Tumble dry to keep the feathers from clumping and for a faster drying time
£11.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk