Riva Paoletti 100% Finest White Duck Feather Cushion Inner Pad, 50 x 50cm, Cotton, Ivory

Riva Home Duck Feather Cushion Inner Pad Duck Feathers White 50 x 50cm, White

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£13.99
Delivery from £3.95

Riva Paoletti 100% Finest White Duck Feather Cushion Inner Pad, 50 x 50cm, Cotton, Ivory

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.99
Delivery from £4.49

Riva Paoletti 100% Finest White Duck Feather Cushion Inner Pad, 50 x 50cm, Cotton, Ivory

In stock
£15.00
Free Delivery

Riva Home Duck Feather 50 x 50 cm Cushion Filler White

2-5 working days
£15.00

Riva Paoletti 100% Finest White Duck Feather Cushion Inner Pad, 50 x 50cm, Cotton, Ivory

Cheapest offer

Update your cushions with the Riva luxury duck feather cushion pads, fully filled to make your cushions plush and soft. Filled with the finest 100% washed plush duck feathers, carefully made to ensure the stalks of the feathers are not sharp. Encased in a 100% soft cotton ivory cover with double stitching to prevent any feathers from falling out. Suitable for square cushion covers measuring 46 x 46cm, 48 x 48cm, 49 x 49cm and 50 x 50cm. Spot clean only. Machine washing not recommended. Tumble dry to keep the feathers from clumping and for a faster drying time.
£13.99
amazon.co.uk