Riva Paoletti Atlantic Ringtop Eyelet Curtains (Pair) - Grey - Woven Twill Fabric - Ready Made - 100% Polyester - 168cm width x 229cm drop (66" x 90" inches) - Designed in the UK, ATLANTI/RT2/GRY

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.16
Free Delivery

Paoletti Atlantic Twill Woven Room Darkening Eyelet Curtain Pair Grey (W)168Cm X (D)229Cm

1-3 working days
£30.25
Free Delivery

Paoletti Atlantic Twill Woven Eyelet Curtains in Grey | Size: 168Cm Width X 229Cm Drop

5-7 working days
£30.25
Delivery from £2.99

Paoletti Atlantic Twill Woven Eyelet Curtains In Grey Grey

Unknown
£30.25
Riva Paoletti Atlantic Ringtop Eyelet Curtains (Pair) - Grey - Woven Twill Fabric - Ready Made - 100% Polyester - 168cm width x 229cm drop (66" x 90" inches) - Designed in the UK, ATLANTI/RT2/GRY

Cheapest offer

Woven twill fabric in a range of earthy tones. Made of 100% polyester these curtains are hard-wearing and don't stain easily. Easy to hang with no need for hooks or rings. Stainless steel eyelet holes - internal eyelet diameter 4cm, external diameter 6cm. Supplied as a pair in a sturdy bag.
£29.16
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Riva Paoletti Atlantic Polyester Filled Cushion - Grey - Woven Twill Fabric - Piped Edges - 100% Polyester Case - Machine Washable - 55 x 55cm (22" x 22" inches) - Designed in the UK
£16.11
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Paoletti Atlantic Eyelet Curtains Green
£19.00
Compare 5 prices
freemans.com (UK)