Riva Paoletti Bellucci Filled Cushion - Tobacco Contrasting Graphite Grey Piped Edges - Strong Canvas Fabric - Machine Washable - 100% Polyester Case - 45 x 45cm (18" x 18" inches)

Paoletti Bellucci Contrast Piped Trim Cushion in Grey | Size: 45cm x 45cm

Cheapest Price
5-7 working days
£9.00
Delivery from £2.99

Riva Paoletti Bellucci Filled Cushion - Tobacco Contrasting Graphite Grey Piped Edges - Strong Canvas Fabric - Machine Washable - 100% Polyester Case - 45 x 45cm (18" x 18" inches)

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.00
Delivery from £4.49

Paoletti Bellucci Contrast Piped Trim Polyester Filled Cushion

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£9.00
Delivery from £6.00

Paoletti Bellucci Contrast Piped Trim Cushion In Grey Grey

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£9.00
Riva Paoletti Bellucci Filled Cushion - Tobacco Contrasting Graphite Grey Piped Edges - Strong Canvas Fabric - Machine Washable - 100% Polyester Case - 45 x 45cm (18" x 18" inches)

Cheapest offer

Infused with Italian flair and style, the Paoletti Bellucci cushion is made of strong canvas-feel fabric. Featuring graphite grey contrasting piped edges and a hidden zip design. Made of 100% polyester these cushions are hard-wearing and don't stain easily. Cushion is filled with a 100% hollowfibre polyester cushion pad. Fully machine washable and iron appropriate.
£9.00
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Riva Paoletti Bellucci Filled Cushion - Spice Orange - Contrasting Mocha Brown Piped Edges - Strong Canvas Fabric - Machine Washable - 100% Polyester Case - 45 x 45cm (18" x 18" inches), 55 x 55cm
£12.17
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Riva Paoletti Bellucci Cushion Cover - Graphite Grey - Contrasting Tobacco Grey Piped Edges - Strong Canvas Fabric - Machine Washable - 100% Polyester - 45 x 45cm (18" x 18" inches)
£9.48
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Riva Paoletti Bellucci Filled Cushion - Ochre Yellow - Contrasting Light Grey Piped Edges - Strong Canvas Fabric - Machine Washable - 100% Polyester Case - 45 x 45cm (18" x 18" inches)
£9.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Paoletti Bellucci Polyester Filled Cushions (Twin Pack), Polyester, Ochre/Light Grey
£28.51
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Paoletti Bellucci Feather Filled Cushions (Twin Pack), Polyester, Tobacco/Graphite
£26.43
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery