Riva Paoletti Chiswick Polyester Filled Cushion - Magenta Pink - Geometric Cube Design - Jacquard Weave - Emerald Green Reverse - 60% Viscose 40% Polyester - 50 x 50cm (20" x 20" inches)

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.50
Delivery from £4.49

Paoletti Chiswick Jacquard Cushion in Emerald | Size: 50cm x 50cm

5-7 working days
£14.00
Delivery from £2.99

Paoletti Chiswick Jacquard Geometric Piped Polyester Filled Cushion

1-3 working days
£14.00
Delivery from £6.00

Paoletti Chiswick Jacquard Cushion In Emerald Emerald

Unknown
£14.00
Riva Paoletti Chiswick Polyester Filled Cushion - Magenta Pink - Geometric Cube Design - Jacquard Weave - Emerald Green Reverse - 60% Viscose 40% Polyester - 50 x 50cm (20" x 20" inches)

Cheapest offer

Created with a high-density jacquard weave in a reverisble geometric design. Complete with green piped edges, metallic thread and a hidden zip closure. Gorgeously made with 60% viscose and 40% polyester this cushion is both comfortable and robust. Cushion is filled with a 100% hollowfibre polyester cushion pad. Dry clean only. Use a cool iron and lay flat to dry.
£13.50
amazon.co.uk