Paoletti Estelle Polyester Filled Cushion, Black/Gold, Square

Riva Paoletti Cushion Estelle - Spotted Piped Cut Velvet, Polyester Filled - Black/Gold 45x45 cm

Paoletti Estelle Polyester Filled Cushion, Black/Gold, Square

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.75
Delivery from £4.49

Paoletti Estelle Spotted Piped Cut Velvet Cushion in Black | Size: 45cm x 45cm

5-7 working days
£11.75
Delivery from £2.99

Paoletti Estelle Spotted Piped Cut Velvet Polyester Filled Cushion

1-3 working days
£11.75
Delivery from £6.00

Paoletti Estelle Spotted Piped Cut Velvet Cushion In Black Black

Unknown
£11.75
Paoletti Estelle Polyester Filled Cushion, Black/Gold, Square

Cheapest offer

Featuring a luxuriously soft spotted cut velvet design. Complete with contrast coloured piped trim, reversible design and zip fastening. Made of 100% Polyester, making this cushion super soft, yet durable. Dry Clean Only. Available in a range of jewel tones.
£10.75
amazon.co.uk