Paoletti Hortus Fuchsia Bee Embroidered Cushion - Size: 50 x 50 cm - Pink - Wilko

Riva Paoletti Cushion Hortus – Embroidered Bee Velvet, Polyester-Filled, Piped, Fuchsia 50x50cm

Paoletti Hortus Fuchsia Bee Embroidered Cushion - Size: 50 x 50 cm - Pink - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£19.00
Delivery from £5.99

Paoletti Hortus Bee Filled Cushion, Pink

3 to 5 days
£21.99
Delivery from £3.95

Paoletti Hortus Polyester Filled Cushion, Polyester, Fuchsia

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.00
Free Delivery

Paoletti Hortus Embroidered Velvet Polyester Filled Cushion

1-3 working days
£24.00
Delivery from £6.00

Paoletti Hortus Embroidered Bee Soft Velvet Pipe Trimmed Cushion in Fuchsia | Size: 50 cm x 50 cm Paoletti Fuchsia 50 cm x 50 cm

3-5 working days
£24.00

Paoletti Hortus Embroidered Bee Soft Velvet Pipe Trimmed Cushion In Fuchsia Fuchsia

Unknown
£24.00

Similar products

Riva Paoletti Hampton Chenille Cushion Cover, 50 x 50 Cm
£13.47
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Riva Paoletti Hollowfibre Cushion Pad Insert Inner - Large Square Shape - 100% Polyester Filling - Double Stitched Edges - 70 x 70cm (28" x 28" inches) - Designed in the UK
£12.36
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Riva Paoletti Hollowfibre Cushion Pad Insert Inner - Small Square Shape - 100% Polyester Filling - Double Stitched Edges - 30 x 30cm (12" x 12" inches) - Designed in the UK, White (Pack of 2)
£11.66
5.83 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Paoletti Hortus Fuchsia Bee Embroidered Cushion - Size: 50 x 50 cm - Pink - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Make a bold addition to your living spaces with this Paoletti Hortus Fuchsia Bee Embroidered Cushion. Designed on a soft velvet background, this cushion is super soft and durable. This cushion features an embroidered bee with coordinating coloured piped edges. Also, it comes with a soft velvet reversible design and a hidden zip. This evergreen cushion can fit in any type of interior.
£19.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.