Paoletti Palmeria Quilted Duvet Cover Set - Luxe Embroidered Velvet Bedding (Black - Double)

Riva Paoletti Duvet Cover Set Palmeria Quilted - Luxe Embroidered Velvet (Black, Double)

Paoletti Palmeria Quilted Duvet Cover Set - Luxe Embroidered Velvet Bedding (Black - Double)

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£44.00
Free Delivery

Paoletti Palmeria Quilted Duvet Cover Set - Luxe Embroidered Velvet Bedding (Black - Double)

In stock
£66.62
Free Delivery

Paoletti Palmeria Quilted Duvet Cover Set - Luxe Embroidered Velvet Bedding (Black - Double)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£84.29
Free Delivery

Paoletti Palmeria Quilted Velvet Duvet Cover Set | Various Colours & Sizes

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£87.00
Free Delivery

Paoletti Palmeria Quilted Duvet Cover Set - Luxe Embroidered Velvet Bedding (Black - Double)

In stock
£87.00
Free Delivery

Paoletti Palmeria Quilted Velvet Duvet Set, Double, Black

1-3 working days
£87.00
Free Delivery

Paoletti Palmeria Quilted Velvet Duvet Cover Set in Black | Size: Double

5-7 working days
£87.00
Delivery from £2.99

Paoletti Palmeria Quilted Velvet Duvet Cover Set In Black Black

Unknown
£87.00
Paoletti Palmeria Quilted Duvet Cover Set - Luxe Embroidered Velvet Bedding (Black - Double)

Cheapest offer

ELEGANTLY EMBROIDERED VELVET: Featuring intricate embroidery on sumptuously soft velvet, the Palmeria bedding set brings showstopping opulence to any bedroom. BREATHABLE COTTON REVERSE: Designed for year-round comfort, the reverse side is crafted from pure cotton to keep you cool and comfortable throughout the night. POLISHED FINISHING TOUCHES: Complete with an oxford edge on the pillowcases and a clear button closure for effortless duvet removal and a neatly tailored look. REFINED TEXTURE AND DURABILITY: Made from a blend of polyester and cotton, this bedding offers the perfect balance of soft luxury and long-lasting quality. VERSATILE STYLING OPTIONS: Matching cushions and extra pillowcases are available separately, allowing you to elevate your space with coordinated elegance.
£44.00
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Paoletti Azzurro Super King Size Blue Printed Cotton Duvet Set - Wilko
£70.00
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Riva Paoletti Hollow Fibre 15 Tog White Duvets, King, Polycotton,
£40.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Paoletti Oxford Super King White Duvet Set - Wilko
£43.35
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Riva Paoletti Hollow Fibre 13.5 Tog White Duvets, King, Polycotton,
£28.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery