Paoletti Palmeria Quilted Duvet Cover Set - Luxe Embroidered Velvet Bedding (Emerald - Single)

Riva Paoletti Duvet Cover Set Palmeria Quilted Velvet Polyester Emerald Single

Paoletti Palmeria Quilted Duvet Cover Set - Luxe Embroidered Velvet Bedding (Emerald - Single)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£47.99
Free Delivery

Paoletti Palmeria Quilted Velvet Duvet Cover Set | Various Colours & Sizes

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.00
Free Delivery

Paoletti Palmeria Quilted Duvet Cover Set - Luxe Embroidered Velvet Bedding (Emerald - Single)

In stock
£62.00
Free Delivery

Paoletti Palmeria Quilted Velvet Duvet Cover Set in Emerald | Size: Single

5-7 working days
£62.00
Delivery from £2.99

Paoletti Palmeria Quilted Embroidered Velvet Duvet Cover Set, Single, Green

1-3 working days
£62.00
Delivery from £6.00

Paoletti Palmeria Quilted Velvet Duvet Cover Set In Emerald Emerald

Unknown
£62.00

Paoletti Palmeria Quilted Duvet Cover Set - Luxe Embroidered Velvet Bedding (Emerald - Single)

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£68.39
Free Delivery
Paoletti Palmeria Quilted Duvet Cover Set - Luxe Embroidered Velvet Bedding (Emerald - Single)

Cheapest offer

ELEGANTLY EMBROIDERED VELVET: Featuring intricate embroidery on sumptuously soft velvet, the Palmeria bedding set brings showstopping opulence to any bedroom. BREATHABLE COTTON REVERSE: Designed for year-round comfort, the reverse side is crafted from pure cotton to keep you cool and comfortable throughout the night. POLISHED FINISHING TOUCHES: Complete with an oxford edge on the pillowcases and a clear button closure for effortless duvet removal and a neatly tailored look. REFINED TEXTURE AND DURABILITY: Made from a blend of polyester and cotton, this bedding offers the perfect balance of soft luxury and long-lasting quality. VERSATILE STYLING OPTIONS: Matching cushions and extra pillowcases are available separately, allowing you to elevate your space with coordinated elegance.
£47.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Paoletti Azzurro Super King Size Blue Printed Cotton Duvet Set - Wilko
£70.00
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Riva Paoletti Hollow Fibre 15 Tog White Duvets, King, Polycotton,
£40.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Paoletti Oxford Super King White Duvet Set - Wilko
£43.35
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Riva Paoletti Hollow Fibre 13.5 Tog White Duvets, King, Polycotton,
£28.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery