Riva Paoletti Fiesta Rectangular Filled Cushion Blue Beige Pompom Edges-Faux Velvet Fabric-Discreet Zip Closure-100 Case (14" x 20" inches), Polyester, Duck Egg/Natural, 35 x 50cm

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.00
Delivery from £4.49

Paoletti Fiesta Duck Egg Natural Pom Pom Velvet Cushion - Size: 50 x 35 cm - Multi - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£15.00
Delivery from £5.99

Riva Paoletti Fiesta Rectangular Filled Cushion Blue Beige Pompom Edges-Faux Velvet Fabric-Discreet Zip Closure-100 Case (14" x 20" inches), Polyester, Duck Egg/Natural, 35 x 50cm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£18.00
Free Delivery

Paoletti Fiesta Velvet Pom-Pom Polyester Filled Cushion

1-3 working days
£18.00
Delivery from £6.00

Paoletti Fiesta Velvet Filled Cushion, Blue

3 to 5 days
£18.99
Delivery from £3.95

Riva Paoletti Fiesta Rectangular Filled Cushion Blue Beige Pompom Edges-Faux Velvet Fabric-Discreet Zip Closure-100 Case (14" x 20" inches), Polyester, Duck Egg/Natural, 35 x 50cm

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£31.04
Free Delivery

Riva Paoletti Fiesta Rectangular Filled Cushion Blue Beige Pompom Edges-Faux Velvet Fabric-Discreet Zip Closure-100 Case (14" x 20" inches), Polyester, Duck Egg/Natural, 35 x 50cm

Cheapest offer

Super soft faux velvet cover in a range of bright festival inspired colours. This vibrant cushion features velvet pompom edges in contrasting colours. Made of 100% polyester these cushions are hard-wearing and don't stain easily. Cushion is filled with a 100% hollowfibre polyester cushion pad. Treat this cushion cover carefully and dry clean only. Cool iron appropriate.
£15.00
amazon.co.uk