Riva Paoletti Filled Cushion Yellow-Chinoiserie Flower Bird Print-Piped Edges-Machine Washable-100 Case (20" x 20" inches), Polyester, Gold, 50 x 50cm

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.00
Delivery from £4.49

Paoletti Chinoiserie Gold Floral Cushion - Size: 50 x 50cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£19.00
Delivery from £5.99

Paoletti Chinoiserie Floral Filled Cushion, Gold

3 to 5 days
£20.99
Delivery from £3.95

Riva Paoletti Filled Cushion Yellow-Chinoiserie Flower Bird Print-Piped Edges-Machine Washable-100 Case (20" x 20" inches), Polyester, Gold, 50 x 50cm

In stock
£24.00
Free Delivery

Paoletti Chinoiserie Floral Piped Polyester Filled Cushion

1-3 working days
£24.00
Delivery from £6.00

Paoletti Chinoiserie Floral Printed Piped Cushion in Gold | Size: 50 cm x 50 cm Paoletti Gold 50 cm x 50 cm

3-5 working days
£24.00

Paoletti Chinoiserie Floral Printed Piped Cushion In Gold Gold

Unknown
£24.00

Riva Paoletti Filled Cushion Yellow-Chinoiserie Flower Bird Print-Piped Edges-Machine Washable-100 Case (20" x 20" inches), Polyester, Gold, 50 x 50cm

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£40.91
Free Delivery

Similar products

Riva Paoletti Doorstop Rhino – Faux Leather (PU), Heavyweight Sand-Filled – Brown
£16.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Riva Paoletti Luxe Velvet Feather Filled Cushion - Black - Soft Velvet Feel Fabric - Reversible - Hidden Zip Closure - Machine Washable - 100% Polyester Case - 55 x 55cm (22" x 22" inches)
£33.98
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Paoletti Luxe Velvet Piped Polyester Filled Cushion
£24.99
Compare 4 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Riva Paoletti Filled Cushion Yellow-Chinoiserie Flower Bird Print-Piped Edges-Machine Washable-100 Case (20" x 20" inches), Polyester, Gold, 50 x 50cm

Cheapest offer

Bright chinoiserie style print of vibrant pink flowers and striking blue birds on a yellow background. Super soft, velvet feel fabric with contrasting pink piped edges. Made of 100% heavyweight polyester this cushion cover is hard-wearing and doesn't stain easily making it great for households with kids or pets. Cushion is filled with a 100% hollowfibre polyester cushion pad. Fully machine washable at 30 degrees. Lay flat to dry and use a cool iron for the best results.
£15.00
amazon.co.uk