Riva Paoletti Hollowfibre Cushion Pad Insert Inner - Large Square Shape - 100% Polyester Filling - Double Stitched Edges - 60 x 60cm (24" x 24" inches) - Designed in the UK, White

Riva Home Cushion Pad Polyester Fill Rectangle White 60x60cm

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£5.59
Delivery from £3.99

Riva Paoletti Hollowfibre Cushion Pad Insert Inner - Large Square Shape - 100% Polyester Filling - Double Stitched Edges - 60 x 60cm (24" x 24" inches) - Designed in the UK, White

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.59
Delivery from £4.49

Riva Paoletti Hollowfibre Cushion Pad Insert Inner - Large Square Shape - 100% Polyester Filling - Double Stitched Edges - 60 x 60cm (24" x 24" inches) - Designed in the UK, White

In stock
£7.00
Delivery from £2.95

Riva Paoletti Hollowfibre Cushion Pad Insert Inner - Large Square Shape - 100% Polyester Filling - Double Stitched Edges - 60 x 60cm (24" x 24" inches) - Designed in the UK, White

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£7.50
Free Delivery

Riva Paoletti Hollowfibre Cushion Pad Insert Inner - Large Square Shape - 100% Polyester Filling - Double Stitched Edges - 60 x 60cm (24" x 24" inches) - Designed in the UK, White

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£7.50
Free Delivery

Riva Paoletti Hollowfibre Cushion Pad Insert Inner - Large Square Shape - 100% Polyester Filling - Double Stitched Edges - 60 x 60cm (24" x 24" inches) - Designed in the UK, White

In stock
£9.55
Free Delivery

Riva Home Hollowfibre Polyester Cushion Inner Pad Polyester White 60 x 60cm, White

3 to 5 days
£12.99
Delivery from £3.95

Riva Paoletti Hollowfibre Cushion Pad Insert Inner - Large Square Shape - 100% Polyester Filling - Double Stitched Edges - 60 x 60cm (24" x 24" inches) - Designed in the UK, White

Cheapest offer

The Riva hollowfibre cushion pad retains its shape keeping your cushions looking the best they can at all times. Made with a 100% high-quality plumping polyester filling. Encased in a 100% hard-wearing polypropylene cover and double stitched. Suitable for square cushion covers measuring 54 x 54cm, 55 x 55cm, 56 x 56cm, 57 x 57cm, 58 x 58cm, 59 x 59cm and 60 x 60cm. Spot clean only. Machine washing is not recommended. Tumble dry for a faster drying time.
£5.59
amazon.co.uk