Riva Paoletti King Duvet Cover Set Blush Pink Waffle Weave Texture 2 x Oxford Border Pillowcases Included 100% Cotton Machine Washable 230 x 220cm (91" x 87" inches)

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£40.99
Free Delivery

Riva Paoletti King Duvet Cover Set Blush Pink Waffle Weave Texture 2 x Oxford Border Pillowcases Included 100% Cotton Machine Washable 230 x 220cm (91" x 87" inches)

In stock
£54.00
Free Delivery

Yard Waffle Textured 100% Cotton Plain Duvet Cover Set

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.00
Free Delivery

The Linen Yard Waffle Duvet Set Blush - Size King

3-5 days
£54.00
Delivery from £2.99

The Linen Yard Waffle Textured 100% Cotton Duvet Cover Set, King, Pink

1-3 working days
£54.00
Delivery from £6.00

Riva Paoletti King Duvet Cover Set Blush Pink Waffle Weave Texture 2 x Oxford Border Pillowcases Included 100% Cotton Machine Washable 230 x 220cm (91" x 87" inches)

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£61.31
Free Delivery
Riva Paoletti King Duvet Cover Set Blush Pink Waffle Weave Texture 2 x Oxford Border Pillowcases Included 100% Cotton Machine Washable 230 x 220cm (91" x 87" inches)

Cheapest offer

Waffle texture design gives this duvet thermal properties - keeping you warm all year round. Made of 100% cotton making for an impossibly comfortable sleep. This duvet features a secure button closure while the pillowcases have an envelope closure. Includes two matching housewife pillowcases measuring 50 x 75cm (20" x 30"). Pillowcase inserts should measure 50 x 75cm (20 x 30") or less. For the best finish machine wash at 40 degrees. Tumble dry on a low setting and use a hot iron.
£40.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Paoletti Brooklands Super King Bedspread Cotton Champagne, Gold
£220.87
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Riva Home Paoletti Brooklands Luxury King Size Bedspread - Champagne Cream - Velvet Feel Quilt Design - Linen Border - 100% Polyester Filling - 240 x 250cm (94 x 98" inches)
£213.19
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery