Riva Paoletti Oakdale Ringtop Eyelet Curtains (Pair), 229cm x 137cm, Silver and Beige

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£28.25
Free Delivery

Paoletti Oakdale Embroidered Room Darkening Eyelet Curtain Pair Silver (W)229Cm X (D)137Cm

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£28.25
Free Delivery

Paoletti Oakdale Tree Motif Eyelet Curtains in Silver | Size: 229Cm Width X 137Cm Drop

Cheapest Price
5-7 working days
£28.25
Delivery from £2.99

Paoletti Oakdale Tree Motif Eyelet Curtains In Silver Silver

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£28.25

Riva Paoletti Oakdale Ringtop Eyelet Curtains (Pair), 229cm x 137cm, Silver and Beige

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£63.82
Free Delivery

Riva Paoletti Oakdale Ringtop Eyelet Curtains (Pair), 229cm x 137cm, Silver and Beige

In stock
£83.37
Free Delivery
Riva Paoletti Oakdale Ringtop Eyelet Curtains (Pair), 229cm x 137cm, Silver and Beige

Cheapest offer

Oak tree motif design Made of 100% polyester these curtains are hard-wearing and don't stain easily Easy to hang with no need for hooks or rings Stainless steel eyelet holes - internal eyelet diameter 4 cm, external diameter 6 cm Hand wash only on the rare occasion these curtains become dirty
£28.25
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Riva Home Paoletti Oakdale Tree Motif Eyelet Curtain Pair - Silver - 117x183cm
£55.75
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery