Paoletti Paradise Square Cushion Cover - Black Colourful Bird Print Velvet Feel Cotton Fabric (50 x 50 cm, Pack of 1)

Riva Paoletti Paradise Square Cushion Cover - Black - Colourful Bird Print - Faux Velvet Fabric - Machine Washable - 100% Cotton - 50 x 50cm (20" x 20" inches) - Designed in the UK

Paoletti Paradise Square Cushion Cover - Black Colourful Bird Print Velvet Feel Cotton Fabric (50 x 50 cm, Pack of 1)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£18.52
Free Delivery

Paoletti Paradise Square Cushion Cover - Black Colourful Bird Print Velvet Feel Cotton Fabric (50 x 50 cm, Pack of 1)

In stock
£19.00
Free Delivery

Paoletti Paradise Square Cushion Cover - Black Colourful Bird Print Velvet Feel Cotton Fabric (50 x 50 cm, Pack of 1)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.00
Delivery from £4.49

Paoletti Paradise Floral Cotton Velvet Square Cushion Cover

1-3 working days
£19.00
Delivery from £6.00

Paoletti Paradise Square Cushion Cover - Black Colourful Bird Print Velvet Feel Cotton Fabric (50 x 50 cm, Pack of 1)

£20.21
Free Delivery

Paoletti Paradise Square Cushion Cover - Black Colourful Bird Print Velvet Feel Cotton Fabric (50 x 50 cm, Pack of 1)

In stock
£30.68
Delivery from £2.80
Paoletti Paradise Square Cushion Cover - Black Colourful Bird Print Velvet Feel Cotton Fabric (50 x 50 cm, Pack of 1)

Cheapest offer

TIMELESS CHINOISERIE ELEGANCE: Inspired by traditional Indian artistry, the Paradise cushion cover features an exquisite display of vibrant birds and delicate blooms, bringing a touch of refined wonder to any room. VELVET FEEL LUXURY: Crafted from 100% cotton with a sumptuous velvet texture, this cushion cover offers an irresistibly soft and inviting finish that elevates your home with understated glamour. ELEGANT FINISHING TOUCHES: Complete with a discreet hidden zip and refined knife edging, every detail is thoughtfully designed to create a beautifully polished look. CRAFTED FOR COMFORT AND QUALITY: Designed to fit a 50 x 50cm insert (or slightly larger for extra plumpness), the Paradise cushion cover combines durability with indulgent comfort - the essence of everyday luxury. EASY CARE ELEGANCE: Machine washable at 30 degrees for modern living. Cool iron and lay flat to dry to preserve the exquisite texture and long-lasting beauty.
£18.52
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.