Riva Paoletti Polyester Filled Cushion Faux Velvet Fabric-Contrasting Fuchsia Pink Pompom Edges-Hidden Zip Closure-100% Soft (18" x 18" inches), Cotton, Orange, 45 x 45cm

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.00
Delivery from £4.49

Paoletti Orange and Fuchsia Velvet Touch Pom Pom Cushion - Size: 45 x 45 cm - Multi - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£18.00
Delivery from £5.99

Paoletti Velvet Pom-pom Polyester Filled Cushion, Orange

3 to 5 days
£20.99
Delivery from £3.95

Riva Paoletti Polyester Filled Cushion Faux Velvet Fabric-Contrasting Fuchsia Pink Pompom Edges-Hidden Zip Closure-100% Soft (18" x 18" inches), Cotton, Orange, 45 x 45cm

In stock
£22.00
Free Delivery

Paoletti Pom Pom Trimmed Velvet Polyester Filled Cushion

1-3 working days
£22.00
Delivery from £6.00

Paoletti Velvet Pom Pom Trimmed Cushion in Orange | Size: 45 cm x 45 cm Paoletti Orange 45 cm x 45 cm

3-5 working days
£22.00

Paoletti Velvet Pom Pom Trimmed Cushion In Orange Orange

Unknown
£22.00

Riva Paoletti Polyester Filled Cushion Faux Velvet Fabric-Contrasting Fuchsia Pink Pompom Edges-Hidden Zip Closure-100% Soft (18" x 18" inches), Cotton, Orange, 45 x 45cm

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£32.26
Free Delivery

Similar products

Paoletti - Verona Crushed Velvet Eyelet Curtains 66' x 72' Teal - Teal
£59.99
Compare 6 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Riva Paoletti Hampton Chenille Cushion Cover, 50 x 50 Cm
£13.47
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Riva Paoletti Venice Green Tie Backs, One Size, Polyester
£5.75
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Riva Paoletti Polyester Filled Cushion Faux Velvet Fabric-Contrasting Fuchsia Pink Pompom Edges-Hidden Zip Closure-100% Soft (18" x 18" inches), Cotton, Orange, 45 x 45cm

Cheapest offer

Super soft faux velvet front in a range of vibrant, on-trend colours. Contrasting pompoms running around the entire edge of this unique cushion. Made with 100% cotton for a gorgeously soft finish. Cushion is filled with a 100% hollowfibre polyester cushion pad. Dry clean only and use a cool iron.
£18.00
amazon.co.uk