Paoletti Bumble Bee Silver Velvet Cushion - Size: 50 x 30cm - Wilko

Riva Paoletti Rectangular Cushion - Bumble Bee - Silver Faux Velvet, Jewelled Buttons, 30x50cm

Paoletti Bumble Bee Silver Velvet Cushion - Size: 50 x 30cm - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£13.00
Delivery from £5.99

Bumble Rectangular Bee Scatter Cushion - Silver - Faux Velvet Look and Feel - Jewelled Metal Bee Buttons - Polyfilled - 100% Polyester - 30 x 50cm (12" x 20" inches) - Made by Riva Paoletti

In stock
£16.00
Free Delivery

Bumble Rectangular Bee Scatter Cushion - Silver - Faux Velvet Look and Feel - Jewelled Metal Bee Buttons - Polyfilled - 100% Polyester - 30 x 50cm (12" x 20" inches) - Made by Riva Paoletti

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.00
Delivery from £4.49

Paoletti Bumble Bee Buttoned Velvet Ready Filled Cushion

1-3 working days
£16.00
Delivery from £6.00

Paoletti Bumble Bee Embroidered Buttoned Velvet Ready Filled Cushion in Silver | Size: 30 cm x 50 cm Paoletti Silver 30 cm x 50 cm

3-5 working days
£16.00

Paoletti Bumble Bee Embroidered Buttoned Velvet Ready Filled Cushion In Silver Silver

Unknown
£16.00

Paoletti Bumble Pre-filled Cushion Polyester Silver, Silver

3 to 5 days
£16.99
Delivery from £3.95

Bumble Rectangular Bee Scatter Cushion - Silver - Faux Velvet Look and Feel - Jewelled Metal Bee Buttons - Polyfilled - 100% Polyester - 30 x 50cm (12" x 20" inches) - Made by Riva Paoletti

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£23.52
Free Delivery

Paoletti Bumble Bee Silver Velvet Cushion - Size: 50 x 30cm - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Match with classic colours or create a contrasting decor setting with this trendy Bumble Bee Cushion from Paoletti. Complete with a soft velvet reversible cover in classic silver, it features two jewelled metal bee buttons in gold to adorn the look. Soft and stylish, it will look great on your bed or sofa.
£13.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)