Riva Paoletti Verona Ringtop Eyelet Curtains (Pair), 168cm x 183cm, Pewter Grey

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£63.00
Free Delivery

Paoletti Verona Crushed Velvet Eyelet Curtains in Metallic Silver | Size: 168 cm width x 183 cm drop Paoletti Metallic Silver 168 cm width x 183 cm drop

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£63.00

Paoletti Verona Crushed Velvet Eyelet Curtains In Metallic Silver Metallic Silver

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£63.00

Paoletti Verona Crushed Velvet Thermal Ring Top Eyelet Curtains Pewter

2-5 working days
£79.00

Paoletti Verona Crushed Velvet Room Darkening Eyelet Curtain Pair Pewter (W)168Cm X (D)183Cm

1-3 working days
£90.00
Free Delivery

Riva Paoletti Verona Ringtop Eyelet Curtains (Pair), 168cm x 183cm, Pewter Grey

Cheapest offer

Two Curtain Panels Two Curtain Panels Two Curtain Panels HEADER: Stainless steel eyelets make these curtains easy to hang with no need for hooks or rings CARE INSTRUCTIONS: Dry clean only
£63.00
amazon.co.uk