Riva Paoletti Verona Ringtop Eyelet Curtains (Pair) - Silver - Velvet Feel - Crushed Velvet Look 100% Polyester - 117cm width x 137cm drop (46" x 54" inches) - Designed in the UK

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£52.00
Free Delivery

Paoletti Verona Crushed Velvet Eyelet Curtains in Silver | Size: 117Cm Width X 137Cm Drop

Cheapest Price
5-7 working days
£52.00
Delivery from £2.99

Paoletti Verona Crushed Velvet Room Darkening Eyelet Curtain Pair Silver (W)117Cm X (D)137Cm

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£52.00
Delivery from £6.00

Paoletti Verona Crushed Velvet Eyelet Curtains In Silver Silver

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£52.00
Riva Paoletti Verona Ringtop Eyelet Curtains (Pair) - Silver - Velvet Feel - Crushed Velvet Look 100% Polyester - 117cm width x 137cm drop (46" x 54" inches) - Designed in the UK

Cheapest offer

DESIGN: Stunning faux crushed velvet curtains in a range of colours LIGHT FILTRATION: These room darkening curtains are fully lined with a matching lining colour MATERIAL: Made of 100% polyester, these curtains are fade and wrinkle resistant HEADER: Stainless steel eyelets make these curtains easy to hang with no need for hooks or rings CARE INSTRUCTIONS: Dry clean only
£52.00
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.