Riva Paoletti Winchester Pencil Pleat Curtains (Pair) - Mocha Brown - Traditional Diamond Jacquard - Tiebacks Included - Polyester - 66' x 72' (168 x 183cm)

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£45.00
Free Delivery

Paoletti Winchester Jacquard Room Darkening Pencil Pleat Curtain Pair Mocha (W)168Cm X (D)183Cm

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£45.00
Free Delivery

Paoletti Winchester Pencil Pleat Curtains in Light Brown | Size: 168Cm Width X 183Cm Drop

Cheapest Price
5-7 working days
£45.00
Delivery from £2.99

Paoletti Winchester Pencil Pleat Curtains In Light Brown Light Brown

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£45.00
Riva Paoletti Winchester Pencil Pleat Curtains (Pair) - Mocha Brown - Traditional Diamond Jacquard - Tiebacks Included - Polyester - 66' x 72' (168 x 183cm)

Cheapest offer

Opulent textured diamond jacquard design in rich colours. Made of 100% polyester and fully lined to give these curtains room darkening and heat resistant properties. Pencil pleat header to fit a range of window areas. Includes two matching tiebacks with stainless steel rings. These delicate curtains can only be dry cleaned and are iron appropriate.
£45.00
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Riva Paoletti "Winchester" Pencil Pleat Curtains, Mocha, 168 x 229 cm
£35.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Riva Paoletti "Winchester" Eyelet Curtains, Mocha, 229 x 229 cm
£99.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Paoletti Winchester Jacquard Eyelet Curtain Pair Natural (W)168Cm X (D)183Cm
£28.50
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Riva Paoletti "Winchester" Eyelet Curtains, Mocha, 168 x 183 cm
£33.34
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery