Ladder Bookcase Shelf Unit 3 4 5 Tier Display Shelving Stand Corner Storage

Riva Tall Ladder Desk Bookcase - Grey

Ladder Bookcase Shelf Unit 3 4 5 Tier Display Shelving Stand Corner Storage

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.99
Free Delivery

Timber Art Design Riva Scandinavian Retro Ladder Bookcase Desk Shelving Shelf Unit Grey 5 Tier

1-3 working days
£76.99
Free Delivery

Ladder Bookcase Grey 5 Tier Shelf Desk Storage Display Shelving Unit Rack

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.99
Free Delivery

Light Grey 5 Tier Ladder Shelf Desk Bookcase Display Storage Unit Shelving

£84.99
Free Delivery

Tall Ladder Desk Computer Workstation with Shelves for Home Office Study

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£90.00
Free Delivery
Ladder Bookcase Shelf Unit 3 4 5 Tier Display Shelving Stand Corner Storage

Cheapest offer

Set Includes: Bookcase, Shelving / Material: Particle Board / Maximum Weight Capacity: 20 kg / MPN: TAD181 / Item Length: 38.6 cm / Colour: Black / Mounting: Free Standing / Brand: Y1 / Item: Desk, Grey / Type: Bookcase / Number of Shelves: 5 / Department: Adults / Unit Type: Unit / Assembly Required: Yes / Item Height: 175.4 cm / Model: Riva / Maximum Weight per Shelf: 5.4 kg / Style: Scandinavian / Features: Flat Pack / Country/Region of Manufacture: Malaysia / Room: Any Room / Item Weight: 12kg / Country of Origin: Malaysia / Item Width: 38.6 cm / Product Line: Riva
£70.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Riva Retro Ladder Bookcase Desk Shelving Shelf Unit 5 Tier Black
£54.99
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tall Ladder Desk Computer Workstation with Shelves for Home Office Study
£90.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
TAD | Riva Scandinavian Retro Black 5 Tier Desk Shelving Shelf Unit Furniture
£79.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery