Rixen-Kaul Klickfix Caddy Post Plus Clamp - Mount For Bike Seatpost Or Stem

4.8 (5)

Rixen-Kaul Klickfix Caddy Post Plus Clamp - Mount For Bike Seatpost Or Stem

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.95
Free Delivery

KLICKfix Rixen & Kaul Men's KlickFix Caddy Post Plus Bar Clamp Spare, Multicoloured, One Size, Multi-coloured

In stock
£16.93
Free Delivery

Klickfix Caddy Handlebar Bag Mount Black One Size Black

8 working day(s)
£18.99
Delivery from £6.99

RIXEN-KAUL Rixen Kaul Klickfix Caddy Post and Bar Clamp

1-3 working days
£19.99
Delivery from £2.95

KLICKfix Rixen & Kaul Men's KlickFix Caddy Post Plus Bar Clamp Spare, Multicoloured, One Size, Multi-coloured

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.19
Free Delivery

Rixen-Kaul Klickfix Caddy Post Plus Bar Clamp

Will usually delivered within 8 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.33
Free Delivery

KLICKfix Rixen & Kaul Men's KlickFix Caddy Post Plus Bar Clamp Spare, Multicoloured, One Size, Multi-coloured

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£25.50
Free Delivery

KLICKfix Rixen & Kaul Men's KlickFix Caddy Post Plus Bar Clamp Spare, Multicoloured, One Size, Multi-coloured

In stock
£25.51
Free Delivery

Rixen-Kaul KLICKfix Caddy Post Plus Bar Clamp:

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.62
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Rixen-Kaul Klickfix Caddy Post Plus Clamp - Mount For Bike Seatpost Or Stem

Cheapest offer

Type: Bag / Size: NO SIZE / Item Height: 100mm / Style: Stem/Seat Post Adapter / Title: Rixen-Kaul Klickfix Caddy Post Plus Bar Clamp / Material: Synthetic / Item Length: 300mm / Mounting Type: Handlebar Mount / Sport/Activity: Cycling / Item Width: 300mm / Item Weight: 120g / Part Type: Bag / Colour: No Colour
£15.95
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

RIXEN KAUL KLICKfix Sunny Map Holder (Without Adapter)
£13.95
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rixen&kaul Shopper Comfort Mini 13l Basket
£36.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
KLICKfix Unisex - Adult Loop Phonepad, Black, One Size
£21.53
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
KLICKFix Unisex Adult Contour Magnum SA Saddle Bag, Black, One Size
£64.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Rixen & Kaul Rixen & Kaul Unisex - Adult 0268GTA Pannier Rack Bags, Multicoloured, Standard
£55.49
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99

User reviews

Our reviews come from Trustami, a service that automatically collects, links, and verifies reviews from various sources such as Google, eBay, Amazon, and Trusted Shops. This gives users a transparent overview of a manufacturer's customer satisfaction.

4.8 out of 5 stars

5 Ratings
5 stars
4
4 stars
1
3 stars
0
2 stars
0
1 star
0
Amazon.de Kunde

This makes the basket adaptable to different bikes, provided the bike has a Klickfix mount.

via trustami

Amazon.de Kunde

Fits perfectly into the correct handlebar mount. It was also no problem to attach it to a basket from another brand.

via trustami

Amazon.de Kunde

klickfix is a great system.

via trustami

Amazon.de Kunde

The item fits perfectly.

via trustami