RIXTEC Neem Wooden Comb Set for Women & Men | Wooden combs combo Hair Comb Set | Kachi neem comb for Women for Hair Growth | Dandruff remover comb Neem Wood Kangi for Hair (Pack of 3)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.40
Free Delivery

RIXTEC Neem Wooden Comb Set for Women & Men | Wooden combs combo Hair Comb Set | Kachi neem comb for Women for Hair Growth | Dandruff remover comb Neem Wood Kangi for Hair (Pack of 3)

In stock
£9.60
Free Delivery

RIXTEC Neem Wooden Comb Set for Women & Men | Wooden combs combo Hair Comb Set | Kachi neem comb for Women for Hair Growth | Dandruff remover comb Neem Wood Kangi for Hair (Pack of 3)

In stock
£17.00
Free Delivery

RIXTEC Neem Wooden Comb Set for Women & Men | Wooden combs combo Hair Comb Set | Kachi neem comb for Women for Hair Growth | Dandruff remover comb Neem Wood Kangi for Hair (Pack of 3)

Cheapest offer

Dandruff & Itchiness Control: Neem, Tulsi & Bhringraj Together Help Control Infections On Scalp And Keep Away Dandruff & Itchiness. Made Of Young Neem Wood: Made Of Young (Kaccha) Neem Wood For Maximised Nutrient Transfer To Scalp During Deep Combing. Prevents Static Caused By Plastic Combs & Brushes: Prevents Brittleness, Cuticle Damage & Hair Breakage Typically Caused By Static Created By Plastic Combs. Hair Growth & Hairfall Control With Scalp Stimulation: Activates Hair Follicles With Increased Blood Circulation. Drives Hair Growth & Thickness. Halts Hair Loss & Thinning. Oil & Herb Treated: Neem Comb Is Pre-Soaked & Treated With Neem Oil, Coconut Oil, Castor Oil, Sesame Oil, Neem Leaves, Bhringraj, Amla, Curry Leaves And Other Herbs & Oils.
£9.40
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk