RMS Beauty Magic at Free People in Luminizer

Highlighter - 4.82g Magic one size

RMS Beauty Luminizer 4.82g (Various Shades) - Magic Luminizer

Cheapest Total Price
2 days
£40.00
Free Delivery

RMS Beauty Magic at Free People in Luminizer

Cheapest Price
5-8 days
£40.00
Delivery from £5.00

RMS Beauty - Luminizer - Highlighter

1-3 working days
£45.00
Delivery from £9.95
RMS Beauty Magic at Free People in Luminizer

Cheapest offer

**RMS** Using the incredible light-reflecting technology behind RMS' signature Living Luminizer, this naturally crafted highlighter is truly magic on skin- creating a moonlit-champagne shimmer. * Warm glow with incandescent neutrals and subtle pink undertones * 4.82 g * Intended for all skin types. * **Ways To Apply:** * over cheekbones and down the bridge of the nose * along inner corners of eyes and cupid's bow above lips * on center of eyelids, just above the lashes.
£40.00
5-8 days
freepeople.com/uk