Road Bike Handlebars Deda Elementi Vinci DCR Carbon 31.7mm Black 46cm

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£150.00
Free Delivery

Deda Vinci Handlebar Black 31.7 mm / 460 mm

1 working day(s)
£161.49
Delivery from £4.99

Deda Vinci Bicycle Cycle Bike Handlebars Polish On Black - 46 CM

Will usually delivered within 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£207.00
Free Delivery

Deda Elementi: Vinci Bars - Polish On Black - 46cm

Will usually delivered within 9 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£214.90
Free Delivery

Deda Elementi Vinci DCR Handlebars - PoB (46 cm) Size: 46 cm

1-3 working days
£219.99
Free Delivery

Deda Elementi Vinci RHM Carbon Racing Bike Cycle Handlebar 46cm Polish On Black

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£238.69
GBP 238.69 / Unit
Free Delivery

Deda Vinci DCR Bars Carbon Road Handlebars - Polish On Black / 46cm / 31.8mm

2-3 days
£269.99
Delivery from £3.49

Product information

At a glance

• Material: Premium aluminum for lightweight durability
• Ergonomics: Designed for comfort and reduced fatigue
• Style: Sleek appearance enhances bike aesthetics

Similar products

Ritchey Comp Ergomax Handlebar Black 31.8 mm / 400 mm
£36.99
Compare 5 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Ritchey Rl1 Venturemax Handlebar Silver 31.8 mm / 460 mm
£26.99
Compare 5 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Ritchey Comp Beacon Handlebar Black 31.8 mm / 460 mm
£42.42
Compare 7 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £10.99
XLC Road Bar Hb-r05, unisex_adult, 2501500652, Black, 3.1 x 3.1 x 44 cm
£15.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Ritchey WCS Venturemax V2 Handlebar Black - 46
£80.55
Compare 6 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Road Bike Handlebars Deda Elementi Vinci DCR Carbon 31.7mm Black 46cm

Cheapest offer

Compatible Brand: For Deda Elementi / Handlebar Type: Drop Bar / Clamp Diameter: 31.7 mm / Compatible Bike Type: Road Bike - Racing, Road Bike - Touring, Time Trial/Triathlon, Urban Bike - Fixed Gear, Cross Bike, Universal, Cyclocross Bike, Racing Bike, Road Bike, Track Bike / Set Includes: Handlebar / Material: Carbon / Item Length: 46 cm / Number of Items: 1 / Country of Origin: Italy / Item Width: 46 cm / Item Weight: 205g / Part Type: Handlebars / Colour: Black
£150.00
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.