Road Vehicle Dynamics: Fundamentals Of Modeling And Simulatio... - 9789814713436

Giancarlo Genta - Road Vehicle Dynamics Fundamentals Of Modeling And - X555z

Road Vehicle Dynamics: Fundamentals Of Modeling And Simulatio... - 9789814713436

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£230.17
Free Delivery

Road Vehicle Dynamics: Fundamentals of Modeling. Genta, Al<|

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£365.83
Free Delivery

Giancarlo Genta - Road Vehicle Dynamics Fundamentals Of Modeling And - X555z

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£426.60
Free Delivery
Road Vehicle Dynamics: Fundamentals Of Modeling And Simulatio... - 9789814713436

Cheapest offer

Publication Year: 2015 / Format: Hardcover / Language: English / Illustrator: Yes / Book Title: Road Vehicle Dynamics / Author: Alessandro Genta, Giancarlo Genta / Genre: Transportation / Publisher: World Industries Scientific Publishing Co Pte LTD / Topic: Automotive / General / Item Weight: 0 oz. / Number of Pages: 980 Pages
£230.17
ebay.co.uk