Summer Tyre 195/60 R16C Roadstone 99T CP321

Roadstone CP321 ( LT195/60 R16 99/97T 6PR )

Summer Tyre 195/60 R16C Roadstone 99T CP321

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£82.40
Delivery from £7.50

TYRE ROADSTONE 195/60 R16 99/97T CP321 SUMMER

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£150.00
Free Delivery
Summer Tyre 195/60 R16C Roadstone 99T CP321

Cheapest offer

Speed Rating: T: max 190 km/h / Additional Tyre Markings: CP / Load Range: E / UPC: 8807622155383 / MPN: OL8807622155383 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2278818495 / DOT Date Code: 2025 / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): G / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): G / Load Index: 99 / Compatible Vehicle Type: Van / DOT (anno/year): 2025 / Features: Symmetric Tread Pattern / Unit Quantity: 1 / Tyre Performance: HP (High Performance) / Tread Pattern: CP321 / Tyre Construction: R (Radial Ply Belted) / Tread Depth: 8 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: OL8807622155383 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 0 / Rim Diameter: 16 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Aspect Ratio: 60 / Brand: Roadstone / Type: Summer / EAN: 8807622155383 / GTIN: 8807622155383 / Tyre Width: 195 / Maximum Inflation Pressure: 70 psi
£82.40
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Roadstone CP321 ( 195/70 R15C 104/102S 8PR )
£71.70
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Summer Tyre 175/65 R14C Roadstone 90T CP321
£66.00
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Roadstone CP321 ( 215/75 R16C 116/114Q 10PR )
£83.20
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Roadstone CP321 ( 205/65 R16C 107/105R 8PR )
£81.50
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Roadstone CP321 ( 225/70 R15C 112/110R 8PR )
£77.40
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50