Summer Tyre 195/55 R16 Roadstone 91V EurovisHP02 XL

Roadstone Eurovis HP02 ( 195/55 R16 91V XL )

Used Offers from

Summer Tyre 195/55 R16 Roadstone 91V EurovisHP02 XL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 13 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.70
Delivery from £7.50

TYRE ROADSTONE 195/55 R16 91V EUROVIS HP 02 XL SUMMER

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£130.82
Free Delivery

Similar products

Summer Tyre 165/55 R14 Roadstone 72V EurovisHP02 (2023)
£48.70
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Roadstone Eurovis HP02 ( 205/60 R16 92H )
£67.60
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Roadstone Eurovis HP02 ( 195/60 R16 89V )
£65.10
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
TYRE SUMMER ROADSTONE 215/55 R16 97V EUROVIS HP 02 XL
£71.70
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Summer Tyre 175/65 R15 Roadstone 84T EurovisHP02 (2025)
£52.80
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Summer Tyre 195/55 R16 Roadstone 91V EurovisHP02 XL

Cheapest offer

Speed Rating: V: max 240 km/h / Additional Tyre Markings: TL / Load Range: XL / UPC: 8807622149580 / MPN: OL8807622149580 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2328178376 / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): G / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): G / Load Index: 91 / Compatible Vehicle Type: Passenger Car / DOT (anno/year): 2025 / Features: Asymmetric Tread Pattern / Unit Quantity: 1 / Tyre Performance: UHP (Ultra High Performance) / Tread Pattern: EurovisHP02 / Tyre Construction: R (Radial Ply Belted) / Tread Depth: 8 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: OL8807622149580 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 0 / Rim Diameter: 16 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: 4 /55R16 91V XL ROADSTONE EXTRA LOAD 195 55 16 CC70 . / Aspect Ratio: 55 / Brand: Roadstone / Type: Summer / EAN: 8807622149580 / GTIN: 8807622149580 / Tyre Width: 195
£62.70
ebay.co.uk