Summer Tyre 215/65 R15 Roadstone 96H EurovisHP02

Roadstone Eurovis HP02 ( 215/65 R15 96H )

Summer Tyre 215/65 R15 Roadstone 96H EurovisHP02

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 12 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.80
Delivery from £7.50

TYRE ROADSTONE 215/65 R15 96H EUROVIS HP 02 SUMMER

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£131.80
Free Delivery
Summer Tyre 215/65 R15 Roadstone 96H EurovisHP02

Cheapest offer

Speed Rating: H: max 210 km/h / Additional Tyre Markings: TL / Load Range: SL / Overall Diameter: 26 / UPC: 8807622210457 / MPN: OL8807622210457 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 3062138798 / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): G / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): G / Load Index: 96 / Compatible Vehicle Type: Passenger Car / DOT (anno/year): 2025 / Features: Asymmetric Tread Pattern / Unit Quantity: 1 / Tyre Performance: HP (High Performance) / Tread Pattern: EurovisHP02 / Tyre Construction: R (Radial Ply Belted) / Tread Depth: 8 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: OL8807622210457 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 0 / Rim Diameter: 15 / Aspect Ratio: 65 / Brand: Roadstone / Type: Summer / EAN: 8807622210457 / GTIN: 8807622210457 / Tyre Width: 215
£75.80
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Summer Tyre 175/50 R15 Roadstone 75H EurovisHP02
£53.70
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Roadstone Eurovis HP02 ( 175/70 R14 84T )
£52.80
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Roadstone Eurovis Sport 4 ( 205/60 R16 92V )
£60.20
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Summer Tyre 175/65 R15 Roadstone 84T EurovisHP02 (2025)
£50.40
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Roadstone Eurovis HP02 ( 195/55 R16 91V XL )
£65.10
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50