Summer Tyre 185/60 R15 Roadstone 88H EurovisSport04 XL

Roadstone Eurovis Sport 4 ( 185/60 R15 88H XL )

Used Offers from

Summer Tyre 185/60 R15 Roadstone 88H EurovisSport04 XL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 12 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.10
Delivery from £7.50

TYRE ROADSTONE 185/60 R15 88H EUROVIS SPORT 04 SP04 XL SUMMER

Will usually delivered within 7 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£116.07
Free Delivery

Similar products

Roadstone Eurovis Sport 4 ( 255/35 R19 96W XL )
£86.50
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Roadstone Eurovis Sport 4 ( 205/40 R17 84W XL )
£60.20
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Summer Tyres 225/50 R18 Roadstone 99W EurovisSport04 XL
£86.50
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
TYRE SUMMER ROADSTONE 195/55 R16 87V EUROVIS SPORT 04 SP04 ()
£61.90
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
TYRE SUMMER ROADSTONE 275/35 R19 100W EUROVIS SPORT 04 SP04
£100.40
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Summer Tyre 185/60 R15 Roadstone 88H EurovisSport04 XL

Cheapest offer

Speed Rating: H: max 210 km/h / Additional Tyre Markings: XL / Load Range: XL / UPC: 8807622183423 / MPN: OL8807622183423 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 3007776469 / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): G / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): G / Load Index: 88 / Compatible Vehicle Type: Passenger Car / DOT (anno/year): 2025 / Features: Asymmetric Tread Pattern / Unit Quantity: 1 / Tyre Performance: UHP (Ultra High Performance) / Tread Pattern: EurovisSport04 / Tyre Construction: R (Radial Ply Belted) / Tread Depth: 8 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: OL8807622183423 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 0 / Rim Diameter: 15 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Aspect Ratio: 60 / Brand: Roadstone / Type: Summer / EAN: 8807622183423 / GTIN: 8807622183423 / Tyre Width: 185
£56.10
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.