Summer Tyre 195/45 R16 Roadstone 84V EurovisSport04 XL

Roadstone Eurovis Sport 4 ( 195/45 R16 84V XL )

Summer Tyre 195/45 R16 Roadstone 84V EurovisSport04 XL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 12 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.90
Delivery from £7.50

TYRE ROADSTONE 195/45 R16 84V EUROVIS SPORT 04 SP04 XL SUMMER

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£120.98
Free Delivery
Summer Tyre 195/45 R16 Roadstone 84V EurovisSport04 XL

Cheapest offer

Speed Rating: V: max 240 km/h / Additional Tyre Markings: XL / Load Range: XL / UPC: 8807622183065 / MPN: OL8807622183065 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 3007776447 / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): G / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): G / Load Index: 84 / Compatible Vehicle Type: Passenger Car / DOT (anno/year): 2025 / Features: Asymmetric Tread Pattern / Unit Quantity: 1 / Tyre Performance: UHP (Ultra High Performance) / Tread Pattern: EurovisSport04 / Tyre Construction: R (Radial Ply Belted) / Tread Depth: 8 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: OL8807622183065 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 0 / Rim Diameter: 16 / Aspect Ratio: 45 / Brand: Roadstone / Type: Summer / EAN: 8807622183065 / GTIN: 8807622183065 / Tyre Width: 195
£61.90
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

1X 235/40 18 ROADSTONE NEXEN MID RANGE 2354018 95Y XL TYRE X 1 ( B ) RATED FUEL
£65.10
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Roadstone Eurovis Sport 4 ( 255/40 R19 100Y XL )
£92.20
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Roadstone Eurovis Sport 4 (245/45 R20 103Y)
£117.60
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Summer Tyre 245/45 R18 Roadstone 100W EurovisSport04 XL
£83.20
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Roadstone Eurovis Sport 4 ( 225/50 R17 98Y XL )
£77.40
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50