Summer Tyre 195 R15C Roadx 106/104R 8PR C02

RoadX C02 ( 195/80 R15C 106/104R )

Summer Tyre 195 R15C Roadx 106/104R 8PR C02

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 10 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.90
Delivery from £7.50

RX Quest C02

Delivery within 48 hours
£75.62
Delivery from £6.00

TYRE ROADX 195 R15 106/104R C02 SUMMER

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£126.89
Free Delivery

Similar products

TYRE SUMMER ROADX 195/70 R15 104/102R C02
£88.64
GBP 88.64 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
RoadX C02 ( 205/65 R16 107/105R )
£84.77
Compare 4 prices
Tyres-pneus-online.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
235/65 R16C 115/113R Roadx Rxquest C02
£87.38
Compare 3 prices
Tyres-pneus-online.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
RoadX C02 ( 215/70 R16C 108/106Q 6PR )
£80.85
Compare 3 prices
Tyres-pneus-online.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
RoadX C02 ( 155/80 R13 85/83Q )
£49.49
Compare 5 prices
Tyres-pneus-online.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
Summer Tyre 195 R15C Roadx 106/104R 8PR C02

Cheapest offer

Tread Pattern: C02 / Speed Rating: R: max 170 km/h / Manufacturer Part Number: UN6959655451436 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 72; B / UPC: 6959655451436 / MPN: UN6959655451436 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 23045280939 / Rim Diameter: 15 / ProductTitle: Summer Tyres 195 R15c RoadX 106/104r C02 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Aspect Ratio: 0 / Brand: RoadX / Type: Summer / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): B / EAN: 6959655451436 / GTIN: 6959655451436 / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): C / Load Index: 106 / Compatible Vehicle Type: Van / DOT (anno/year): < 36 mesi / Unit Quantity: 1 / Tyre Width: 195
£70.90
ebay.co.uk