Summer Tyre 195/55 R15 Roadx 85V H12

RoadX DH12 ( 195/55 R15 85V )

Used Offers from

Summer Tyre 195/55 R15 Roadx 85V H12

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.70
Delivery from £7.50

RX Motion H12

Delivery within 48 hours
£54.71
Delivery from £6.00

195/55 R15 85V Roadx Rxmotion H12 - 195 55 15 - New Tyre x1

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.35
GBP 58.35 / Unit
Free Delivery

195/55 R15 85V Roadx Rxmotion H12 - 195 55 15 - New Tyre x1

Cheapest Total Price
£58.35
GBP 58.35 / Unit
Free Delivery

TYRE ROADX 195/55 R15 85V H12 SUMMER

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£110.16
Free Delivery

Summer Tyre 195/55 R15 Roadx 85V H12

Cheapest offer

Tread Pattern: H12 / Speed Rating: V: max 240 km/h / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): C / Type: Summer / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): D / Load Index: 85 / DOT (anno/year): < 36 mesi / Manufacturer Part Number: UNI6959655449105 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 71; B / Rim Diameter: 15 / Tyre Width: 195 / Aspect Ratio: 55
£53.70
ebay.co.uk