Summer Tyre 265/70 R16 Roadx 112S H/T01

RoadX HT01 ( 265/70 R16 112S )

Used Offers from

Summer Tyre 265/70 R16 Roadx 112S H/T01

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 13 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£85.60
Delivery from £7.50

RX Quest H/T01

Delivery within 48 hours
£88.81
Delivery from £6.00

265/70 R16 112S Roadx Rxquest H/T 01 - 265 70 16 - New Tyre x1

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£94.18
GBP 94.18 / Unit
Free Delivery

265/70 R16 112S Roadx Rxquest H/T 01 - 265 70 16 - New Tyre x1

£94.18
GBP 94.18 / Unit
Free Delivery

TYRE ROADX 265/70 R16 112S H/T 01 SUMMER

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£145.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

RoadX HT01 ( 245/70 R16 111T )
£79.10
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Summer Tyres 265/70 R17 Roadx 115T H/T01 BSW
£95.50
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
RoadX HT01 ( 215/70 R16 100H )
£68.40
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
RoadX C02 ( 195/70 R15 104/102R )
£66.57
Compare 5 prices
Tyres-pneus-online.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
RoadX HT01 ( 225/70 R16 103T )
£63.14
GBP 63.14 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Summer Tyre 265/70 R16 Roadx 112S H/T01

Cheapest offer

Tread Pattern: H/T01 / Speed Rating: S: max 180 km/h / Tread Depth: 6 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: UN6959655451962 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 72; B / UPC: 6959655451962 / MPN: UN6959655451962 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 20045272776 / Rim Diameter: 16 / Aspect Ratio: 70 / Brand: RoadX / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): C / Type: Summer / EAN: 6959655451962 / GTIN: 6959655451962 / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): C / Load Index: 112 / Compatible Vehicle Type: 4x4 / DOT (anno/year): < 36 mesi / Unit Quantity: 1 / Tyre Width: 265
£85.60
ebay.co.uk