Summer Tyre 275/40 R22 Roadx 107Y H/T02 XL M+S BSW

RoadX HT02 ( 275/40 ZR22 107Y XL )

Summer Tyre 275/40 R22 Roadx 107Y H/T02 XL M+S BSW

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£102.00
Delivery from £7.50

275/40 ZR22 107Y Roadx Rxquest H/T 02 XL - 275 40 22 - New Tyre x1

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£130.04
GBP 130.04 / Unit
Free Delivery

TYRE ROADX 275/40 R22 107Y H/T 02 M+S XL SUMMER

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£162.00
Free Delivery
Summer Tyre 275/40 R22 Roadx 107Y H/T02 XL M+S BSW

Cheapest offer

Speed Rating: Y: max 300 km/h / Additional Tyre Markings: XL / Load Range: XL / Overall Diameter: 30.7 / UPC: 6959655454925 / MPN: UNI6959655454925 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 28040461530 / DOT Date Code: 2021 / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): C / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): B / Load Index: 107 / Compatible Vehicle Type: SUV / DOT (anno/year): < 36 mesi / Features: Asymmetric Tread Pattern / Unit Quantity: 1 / Tyre Performance: HP (High Performance) / Tread Pattern: H/T02 / Tyre Construction: R (Radial Ply Belted) / Tread Depth: 8 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: UNI6959655454925 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 72; B / Rim Diameter: 22 / ProductTitle: RoadX 275/40 R22 Rxquest H/t02 107y XL C Summer Tyre / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Aspect Ratio: 40 / Brand: RoadX / Type: Summer / EAN: 6959655454925 / GTIN: 6959655454925 / Tyre Width: 275 / Maximum Inflation Pressure: 50 psi
£102.00
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

RoadX HT02 ( 235/60 R17 102H )
£83.12
GBP 83.12 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
RoadX HT02 ( 255/70 R15 108T )
£84.80
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Roadx HT02 (265/70 R15 112T)
£75.04
Compare 3 prices
Tyres-pneus-online.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
RoadX HT02 ( 255/65 R17 110H )
£89.70
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
RoadX HT02 ( 265/60 R18 110H )
£106.58
GBP 106.58 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery