All Weather Tyre 235/65 R16C Roadx 115/113T 8PR VAN 4S M+S BSW

RoadX RX Quest Van 4S ( 235/65 R16C 115/113T )

All Weather Tyre 235/65 R16C Roadx 115/113T 8PR VAN 4S M+S BSW

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 13 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£83.20
Delivery from £7.50

RX Quest VAN 4S 3PMSF

Delivery within 48 hours
£92.44
Delivery from £6.00

235/65 R16C 115/113T Roadx Rxquest VAN 4S DLA51 - 235 65 16 - New Tyre x1

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£92.78
GBP 92.78 / Unit
Free Delivery

TYRE ROADX 235/65 R16 115/113T DLA51 4 SEASONS ALL SEASON

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£139.00
Free Delivery
All Weather Tyre 235/65 R16C Roadx 115/113T 8PR VAN 4S M+S BSW

Cheapest offer

Tread Pattern: VAN 4S / Speed Rating: T: max 190 km/h / Additional Tyre Markings: BSW / Manufacturer Part Number: UN6959655422436 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 71; B / MPN: UN6959655422436 / Rim Diameter: 16 / Aspect Ratio: 65 / Brand: RoadX / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): C / Type: All Season / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): C / Load Index: 115 / Compatible Vehicle Type: Van / DOT (anno/year): < 36 mesi / Unit Quantity: 1 / Tyre Width: 235
£83.20
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

RoadX RX QUEST AT21 265/50 R20 111T OWL
£114.86
GBP 114.86 / Unit
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
RoadX RX Quest Van 4S ( 215/75 R16C 113/111T )
£79.07
Compare 5 prices
Tyres-pneus-online.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
RoadX RX QUEST AT21 ( 245/75 R16 120/116S OWL )
£93.85
Compare 4 prices
Tyres-pneus-online.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
RX Quest VAN 4S 3PMSF
£78.45
Compare 6 prices
Tyres-pneus-online.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
RoadX SU01 ( 225/45 R19 96W XL )
£77.40
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50