Summer Tyre 245/45 R18 Roadx 100W U11 XL

Roadx U11 (245/45 R18 100W)

Summer Tyre 245/45 R18 Roadx 100W U11 XL

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.30
Delivery from £7.50

RX Motion U11 XL

Delivery within 48 hours
£80.04
Delivery from £6.00

245/45 ZR18 100W Roadx Rxmotion U11 XL - 245 45 18 - New Tyre x1

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£80.36
GBP 80.36 / Unit
Free Delivery

245/45 ZR18 100W Roadx Rxmotion U11 XL - 245 45 18 - New Tyre x1

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£80.36
GBP 80.36 / Unit
Free Delivery

ROADX RXMOTION U11 XL 245/45R18 100W Summer Tyre

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£94.99
Free Delivery

ROADX RXMOTION U11 XL 245/45R18 100W Summer Tyre - EAN 6959655450217

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£94.99
Free Delivery

TYRE ROADX 245/45 R18 100W U11 XL SUMMER

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£127.87
Free Delivery
Summer Tyre 245/45 R18 Roadx 100W U11 XL

Cheapest offer

Speed Rating: W: max 270 km/h / Additional Tyre Markings: XL / Load Range: XL / UPC: 6959655450217 / MPN: UNI6959655450217 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 9050627560 / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): C / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): C / Load Index: 100 / Compatible Vehicle Type: Passenger Car / DOT (anno/year): < 36 mesi / Features: Asymmetric Tread Pattern / Unit Quantity: 1 / Tyre Performance: UHP (Ultra High Performance) / Tread Pattern: U11 / Tyre Construction: R (Radial Ply Belted) / Tread Depth: 8 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: UNI6959655450217 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 71; B / Superseded Part Number: 6959655450217 / Rim Diameter: 18 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Aspect Ratio: 45 / Brand: RoadX / Type: Summer / EAN: 6959655450217 / GTIN: 6959655450217 / Tyre Width: 245
£73.30
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

X2 245 45 18 245/45ZRF18 100W XL RUN FLAT ROADX RXMOTION RUNFLAT NEW TYRES PAIR
£91.95
GBP 91.95 / Unit
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
RoadX U11 RFT ( 245/45 R19 102W XL runflat )
£109.95
GBP 109.95 / Unit
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
TYRE ROADX 245/45 R17 99Y U11 XL
£70.10
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
RoadX U11 ( 245/45 R18 100Y XL )
£71.70
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50