1 X 245 35 18 ROADX RUNFLAT 92Y XL 245/35ZRF18 QUALITY BRAND NEW 2453518 TYRE

RoadX U11 RFT ( 245/35 R18 92Y XL runflat )

Used Offers from

1 X 245 35 18 ROADX RUNFLAT 92Y XL 245/35ZRF18 QUALITY BRAND NEW 2453518 TYRE

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£117.00
GBP 117.00 / Unit
Free Delivery

RX Motion U11 RunFlat XL

Delivery within 48 hours
£118.90
Delivery from £6.00

245/35 ZRF18 92Y Roadx Rxmotion U11 XL - 245 35 18 - New Tyre x1

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£125.92
GBP 125.92 / Unit
Free Delivery

245/35 ZRF18 92Y Roadx Rxmotion U11 XL - 245 35 18 - New Tyre x1

£125.92
GBP 125.92 / Unit
Free Delivery

X2 245 35 18 245/35ZRF18 92Y XL RUN FLAT ROADX RXMOTION RUNFLAT NEW TYRES (PAIR)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£223.50
GBP 111.75 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

205/55 RF17 91V Roadx Rxmotion U11
£91.41
Compare 3 prices
Tyres-pneus-online.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
225/55 ZRF16 99W Roadx Rxmotion U11 XL
£86.20
Compare 3 prices
Tyres-pneus-online.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
205/45 ZRF17 88W Roadx Rxmotion U11 XL - 205 45 17 - New Tyre x1
£80.96
Compare 3 prices
Tyres-pneus-online.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
215/40 ZRF18 85Y Roadx Rxmotion U11
£83.45
Compare 3 prices
Tyres-pneus-online.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
RX Motion U11 RunFlat XL
£105.78
Go to shop
Tyres-pneus-online.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
1 X 245 35 18 ROADX RUNFLAT 92Y XL 245/35ZRF18 QUALITY BRAND NEW 2453518 TYRE

Cheapest offer

Speed Rating: Y: max 186 mph / Additional Tyre Markings: XL / Load Range: XL / UPC: 6959655456752 / MPN: 2453518 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 11055380642 / DOT Date Code: 2025 / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): C / Unit Type: Unit / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): D / Load Index: 92 / Compatible Vehicle Type: Passenger Car / Features: Asymmetric Tread Pattern / ADDITION INFORMATION: Budget tyres, Best tyre deals, Discount tires, Tyre fitting near / Unit Quantity: 1 / Tyre Performance: HP (High Performance) / Tyre Construction: R (Radial Ply Belted) / Tyre Condition: BRAND NEW / Manufacturer Part Number: 2453518 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 72 / Grade: NEW / Superseded Part Number: Tyre balancing near me / Rim Diameter: 18 / Aspect Ratio: 35 / Brand: RoadX / Type: Summer / EAN: 6959655456752 / GTIN: 6959655456752 / Model: ROADX / Tyre Width: 245 / Country of Origin: China / Product Line: ROADX
£117.00
ebay.co.uk