Roamer 601857 48 89 20 Venus Diamond Gold Plated Watch - W60170

Roamer 601857 48 89 20 Women's Venus Diamond Wristwatch

Roamer 601857 48 89 20 Venus Diamond Gold Plated Watch - W60170

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£179.00
Free Delivery

Roamer 601857 48 89 20 Women's Venus Diamond Watch

1-3 working days
£219.00
Free Delivery

Roamer 601857 48 89 20 Venus Diamond Gold Plated Watch - W60170

Cheapest offer

This classic slim-line diamond set ladies watch from Roamer is an attractive timepiece. Featuring a 30mm gold plated stainless steel case with a white mother of pearl dial set with gold tone hour markers and hands. An accent diamond at twelve o'clock adds a touch of sparkle. Finished with a gold plated stainless steel bracelet with double push button folding clasp and lovingly fitted with a high quality Swiss Made movement. Beautifully presented in a Roamer box and supplied with certificate to authenticate the diamonds. 50m water resistant.
£179.00
2-4 working days
Fhinds.co.uk