Roamer 976830 41 20 50 Women's Scala Classic Watch

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£233.00
Free Delivery

Roamer Scala 976830 41 20 50 Women's Watch Stainless Steel 28 mm Silver 3 Bar Mother of Pearl Dial

In stock
£249.99
Free Delivery

Roamer Scala Ladies Steel Bracelet Watch

3 to 5 days
£319.00
Free Delivery

Roamer 976830 41 20 50 Women's Scala Classic Watch

Cheapest offer

Experience the new SCALA women's collection from Roamer, blending luxury and modernity for a sophisticated and elegant choice for today's woman. This watch effortlessly combines modern and timeless elements, versatile enough to complement any style - from casual to chic. Crafted with durable stainless steel, the bracelet and case gleam in either gold or silver. The round case and mother-of-pearl dial add a delicate touch of elegance, giving this Roamer watch a unique character that enhances the wearer's style. We are a Roamer UK authorised dealer New boxed stock with full retail boxes & paperwork CASE COLOUR Silver GLASS Scratch-resistant sapphire MATERIAL Stainless Steel SIZE 28 mm WATER RESISTANCE Waterproof to 50 metres / 5 ATM DIAL COLOUR White Mother of Pearl INDEX Applied MOVEMENT FUNCTIONS Quartz Wrist-Watch - Analogue - Battery TYPE Swiss Made Ronda STRAP BUCKLE Butterfly Clasp COLOUR Silver MATERIAL Stainless Steel TYPE Bracelet
£233.00
1-3 working days
Hsjohnson.com