Roamer 976830 47 20 50 Women's Scala Classic Watch

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£255.00
Free Delivery

Roamer Women's 976830-47-20-50 Scala 28mm Quartz Watch Roamer Multicolor One Size

3-5 working days
£269.99

Roamer Scala Duotone Ladies Bracelet Watch

3 to 5 days
£349.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Roamer Women's 976830-47-70-50 Scala 28mm Quartz Watch Roamer Multicolor One Size
£269.99
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Roamer 976830 47 20 50 Women's Scala Classic Watch

Cheapest offer

Experience the perfect blend of sophistication and modern luxury with Roamer's new women's collection, SCALA. This wristwatch seamlessly combines timeless and contemporary design, making it suitable for any occasion, from casual to chic. The durable stainless steel bracelet and case offer a luxurious shine in both gold and silver. The round case and mother-of-pearl dial add a delicate touch of elegance, enhancing the wearer's personal style. We are a Roamer UK authorised dealer New boxed stock with full retail boxes & paperwork CASE COLOUR Silver/Gold GLASS Scratch-resistant sapphire MATERIAL Stainless Steel SIZE 28 mm WATER RESISTANCE Waterproof to 50 metres / 5 ATM DIAL COLOUR White Mother of Pearl INDEX Applied MOVEMENT FUNCTIONS Quartz Wrist-Watch - Analogue - Battery TYPE Swiss Made Ronda STRAP BUCKLE Butterfly Clasp COLOUR Silver/Gold Two Tone MATERIAL Stainless Steel TYPE Bracelet
£255.00
1-3 working days
Hsjohnson.com