Roamer 977847 41 20 20 Allegra Bracelet Watch - W60285

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£195.00
Free Delivery

Roamer 977847 41 20 20 Women's Allegra Classic Watch

1-3 working days
£204.00
Free Delivery

Roamer 977847-41-20-20 Ladies Allegra Watch

In stock
£219.99
Free Delivery

Roamer 977847 41 20 20 Allegra Bracelet Watch - W60285

Cheapest offer

This ladies Roamer Allegra watch presents a captivating timepiece that epitomizes elegance and sophistication. With a modest 32mm case, this watch seamlessly blends style with practicality for everyday wear. Crafted with precision Swiss-made quartz movement and featuring anti-reflective sapphire glass and a mother of pearl dial, the Allegra collection ensures accurate timekeeping and enhanced durability. Whether worn for formal occasions or casual outings, Allegra adds a touch of sophistication to any ensemble.
£195.00
2-4 working days
Fhinds.co.uk